17 Febbraio 2020
Atleti
risultati: 1-153 / 153
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
[]
BATTILANA ERIKA 29-08-1996 Centrale Serie C
[]
CAVALERI VALENTINA 03-11-1995 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
FERRARIO ALICE 21-05-1997 Centrale Serie C
[]
GRIMOLDI STEFANIA 09-10-1991 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
LENNA CHIARA 18-10-1995 Libero Serie C
[]
OTTAVIANI ALICE 23-11-1998 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
PROVASI ELENA 13-07-1998 Centrale
[]
SINTICH ANNA 26-04-1991 Opposto Serie C
[]
SPAGNOLO SARA 20-05-1995 Palleggiatore
[]
DONATO GIULIA 19-08-2003 opposto
[]
FERRARIO FEDERICA 12-01-2002 Schiacciatrice Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
GALOZZI SOFIA 25-03-2001 centrale
[]
IEVI DENISA 29-04-2002 Libero Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
MARINONI LUCREZIA 02-12-2002 palleggiatrice Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
VENEGONI BEATRICE 21-01-2002 centrale Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
AGATI SOFIA 22-08-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
BINAGHI ALLEGRA 14-02-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
CAPRIOLI DILETTA 08-07-2004 Under 16
[]
COSTACURTA GIULIA 12-11-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
NAVA SOFIA 29-10-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
ORLANDI MARCELLA 30-05-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
RAIMONDI GIULIA 20-10-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
ROSSATO ALICE 03-01-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
TOSI ERIKA 27-10-2004
[]
ZOPPI GIADA 16-04-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
BRESSI MARTINA 19-07-2005
CALANDRINA EMMA 27-04-2005
CORNEGLIANI CLAUDIA 18-03-2005
FICO ALICE 19-12-2005
GALLO VALENTINA 19-04-2005
MALAMISURA VIOLA 27-06-2005
MENIN SONIA 07-04-2005
MION ANHAYTA 10-01-2005
SIMOLA MARTINA 04-11-2005
SOCCI GIULIA 01-10-2005
TAIOLI ARIANNA 02-03-2005
VANDONI LICIA 17-09-2006
ARA PAOLA 09-06-2007
BERNARDI GIULIA 04-05-2007
BIRAGHI LUDOVICA 10-05-2007
BOCCHIERI ANGELICA 29-10-2007
COLOMBO GAIA 13-06-2007 UNDER 13
FACCHETTI SOFIA ANNA 26-02-2008
MENDOLIA GRETA 01-10-2008
MIETTO ALICE 20-03-2007
QUEIROLO LUDOVICA 19-04-2007
RAIMONDI ELISA 15-03-2007 UNDER 13
TACCIN CHIARA 07-11-2003
VENEGONI ALICE 02-10-2007
VERONESI VIOLA 19-04-2008
ASTICHER MARTINA 31-12-2007 UNDER 13
BIAGGI IRIDE 17-09-2008 UNDER 13
BONZI CAMILLA 28-09-2007 UNDER 13
CERIANI KAWTHAR 12-02-2007
COLOMBO LAURA 23-10-2007
CREMONA BEATRICE 26-09-2007 UNDER 13
CUMMAUDO ANNA 22-08-2007
DAL DOSSO SILVIA 09-05-2007 UNDER 13
OLGIATI MARTINA 10-01-2007
POMPONIO VIOLA JOY 29-06-2008
SBRISSA EMMA 14-02-2007 UNDER 13
SCALARINI SOFIA 03-08-2007
SPAGNOLO FEDERICA 12-02-2007
ABRAMO ANDREA 09-09-1991
ARDIZZOIA ROBERTO 27-10-1990
BONETTI MATTEO 18-03-1992
CARNELLI LUCA 12-05-1990
CHIERICHETTI GIULIO 09-03-1996
CLERICI MARCELLO 19-11-1994
CODARI STEFANO 29-12-1990
COLUSSI MATTIA 17-05-1987
CRESPI MARCO 25-06-1994
CROCI MATTEO 16-10-1990
DI BISCEGLIE STEFANO 14-12-1994
FUSI GIACOMO 10-10-1991
GALLIMBERTI MATTIA 19-09-1997
GIORGIO LUCA 27-03-1996
MAGGIONI ANDREA 02-09-1993
MARCHI EMILIO 27-12-1991
MERIGO ALEX 08-05-1995
MERIGO JOAREZ 04-06-1996
NOCERA ANDREA 18-10-1994
PRIVITERA ANDREA 20-01-1994
RAMPINI MATTEO 02-08-1993
VENEGONI JADER 08-02-1986
VIGNATI DIEGO
ZARA DAVIDE 02-03-1981
ZENABONI RODOLFO 19-04-1994
[]
BARONE GIULIA 14-09-1991 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
BRAGA GIORGIA 04-01-1999 Palleggiatrice Serie C
[]
DE ANGELIS VALENTINA 26-05-1990 Opposto Serie C
[]
CERRI GIULIA 29-05-1995 Palleggiatrice Serie C
[]
BROGLIATO MARTINA 02-10-1993 Libero Serie C
[]
FANTIN SARA 26-08-1999 Centrale Serie C
[]
TARULLO GIADA 08-10-1990 Palleggiatrice Serie C
[]
MARINI CHIARA 06-03-2002 Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
TOIA AURORA 03-03-2003 Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
CHINI GAIA 05-03-2001 Prima divisione femminile
[]
TEMPORITI CHIARA 03-03-2002 Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
MAJONI BEATRICE 28-04-2003 Prima divisione femminile
Under 18
[]
EVANGELISTI MARGHERITA 21-10-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
ROSSI BEATRICE 25-08-2005 Under 16
[]
TIMPONE MARTINA 17-05-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
CONSONNI GRETA 17-11-2004 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
DELLA VECCHIA GIULIA 09-02-2005 Under 16
TERZA DIVISIONE UNDER 20
[]
PELOTTI GINEVRA 20-03-2005 Under 16
BANFI EMMA UNDER 13
BONZI CAMILLA
CAPRUCI BEATRICE UNDER 13
CIURCIU MARTINA GIORGIA UNDER 13
COLOMBO MARTINA UNDER 13
CREMONA BEATRICE
DALL'ANGELO VERA UNDER 13
MARMONTI BEATRICE UNDER 13
RABBOLINI EMMA UNDER 13
SANTUCCI LINDA UNDER 13
TERZI CAROLA UNDER 13
COREGLIANI SILVIA UNDER 13
ARA KIARA Under 12 Rossa
BARONTI FEDERICO Under 12 Rossa
BASSETTI CAROLINA Under 12 Rossa
CAPRIOLI LAVINIA Under 12 Rossa
COLOMBO SARA Under 12 Rossa
D'ANIELLO RACHELE Under 12 Rossa
DRINGOLI ELENA Under 12 Rossa
FANTONI GIULIA Under 12 Rossa
INFANTINO GIORGIA Under 12 Rossa
LORENZI GAIA Under 12 Rossa
LURAGHI MARTA Under 12 Rossa
MOLINARI MIA Under 12 Rossa
PROVASI ALICE Under 12 Rossa
ROSSI ELEONORA Under 12 Rossa
GIARDINO AURORA Under 12 Rossa
ACASANDREI EMANUELA Mini Volley
ANTONIELLI MARIA SOFIA Mini Volley
ASTICHER LARA Mini Volley
BOTTURA NOEMI Mini Volley
BRANCA CAMILLA Mini Volley
CEESAJ MARIAMA Mini Volley
CESARIO SARA Mini Volley
COSTA GINEVRA Mini Volley
CRESPI LUCREZIA Mini Volley
DONELLI CATERINA Mini Volley
GORLA ELISA Mini Volley
IAFRATE NOEMI Mini Volley
MAININI MATILDE Mini Volley
MAININI ACHILLE Mini Volley
RABBOLINI GIULIA Mini Volley
TORTONE FRANCESCA Mini Volley
VALENTI LAVINIA Mini Volley
VURNICO ALESSIA MARIA Mini Volley
CANNUCCIA ADELE Mini Volley
DI MATTEO GAIA Under 12 Rossa
altri risultati

Sponsor

[]
[]
[]

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]