18 Novembre 2019
Atleti
risultati: 1-96 / 96
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
[]
BATTILANA ERIKA 29-08-1996 Centrale Serie C
[]
CAVALERI VALENTINA 03-11-1995 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
FERRARIO ALICE 21-05-1997 Centrale Serie C
[]
GRIMOLDI STEFANIA 09-10-1991 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
LENNA CHIARA 18-10-1995 Libero Serie C
[]
OTTAVIANI ALICE 23-11-1998 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
PROVASI ELENA 13-07-1998 Centrale
[]
SINTICH ANNA 26-04-1991 Opposto Serie C
[]
SPAGNOLO SARA 20-05-1995 Palleggiatore
[]
DONATO GIULIA 19-08-2003 opposto Under 18
[]
FERRARIO FEDERICA 12-01-2002 Schiacciatore Under 18
[]
GALOZZI SOFIA 25-03-2001 centrale
[]
IEVI DENISA 29-04-2002 Libero Under 18
[]
MARINONI LUCREZIA 02-12-2002 palleggiatrice Under 18
[]
VENEGONI BEATRICE 21-01-2002 centrale Under 18
AGATI SOFIA 22-08-2004 Under 16
[]
BINAGHI ALLEGRA 14-02-2004 Under 16
[]
CAPRIOLI DILETTA 08-07-2004 Under 16
COSTACURTA GIULIA 12-11-2004 Under 16
[]
NAVA SOFIA 29-10-2004 Under 16
[]
ORLANDI MARCELLA 30-05-2004 Under 16
[]
RAIMONDI GIULIA 20-10-2004 Under 16
ROSSATO ALICE 03-01-2004 Under 16
[]
TOSI ERIKA 27-10-2004
[]
ZOPPI GIADA 16-04-2004 Under 16
BRESSI MARTINA 19-07-2005
CALANDRINA EMMA 27-04-2005
CORNEGLIANI CLAUDIA 18-03-2005
FICO ALICE 19-12-2005
GALLO VALENTINA 19-04-2005
MALAMISURA VIOLA 27-06-2005
MENIN SONIA 07-04-2005
MION ANHAYTA 10-01-2005
PELOTTI GINEVRA 20-03-2005
SIMOLA MARTINA 04-11-2005
SOCCI GIULIA 01-10-2005
TAIOLI ARIANNA 02-03-2005
VANDONI LICIA 17-09-2006
ARA PAOLA 09-06-2007
BERNARDI GIULIA 04-05-2007
BIRAGHI LUDOVICA 10-05-2007
BOCCHIERI ANGELICA 29-10-2007
COLOMBO GAIA 13-06-2007
FACCHETTI SOFIA ANNA 26-02-2008
MENDOLIA GRETA 01-10-2008
MIETTO ALICE 20-03-2007
QUEIROLO LUDOVICA 19-04-2007
RAIMONDI ELISA 15-03-2007
TACCIN CHIARA 07-11-2003
VENEGONI ALICE 02-10-2007
VERONESI VIOLA 19-04-2008
ASTICHER MARTINA 31-12-2007
BIAGGI IRIDE 17-09-2008
BONZI CAMILLA 28-09-2007
CERIANI KAWTHAR 12-02-2007
COLOMBO LAURA 23-10-2007
CREMONA BEATRICE 26-09-2007
CUMMAUDO ANNA 22-08-2007
DAL DOSSO SILVIA 09-05-2007
OLGIATI MARTINA 10-01-2007
POMPONIO VIOLA JOY 29-06-2008
SBRISSA EMMA 14-02-2007
SCALARINI SOFIA 03-08-2007
SPAGNOLO FEDERICA 12-02-2007
ABRAMO ANDREA 09-09-1991 Prima divisione femminile
ARDIZZOIA ROBERTO 27-10-1990 Prima divisione femminile
BONETTI MATTEO 18-03-1992 Prima divisione femminile
CARNELLI LUCA 12-05-1990
CHIERICHETTI GIULIO 09-03-1996 Prima divisione femminile
CLERICI MARCELLO 19-11-1994
CODARI STEFANO 29-12-1990 Prima divisione femminile
COLUSSI MATTIA 17-05-1987 Prima divisione femminile
CRESPI MARCO 25-06-1994 Prima divisione femminile
CROCI MATTEO 16-10-1990 Prima divisione femminile
DI BISCEGLIE STEFANO 14-12-1994 Prima divisione femminile
FUSI GIACOMO 10-10-1991 Prima divisione femminile
GALLIMBERTI MATTIA 19-09-1997 Prima divisione femminile
GIORGIO LUCA 27-03-1996 Prima divisione femminile
MAGGIONI ANDREA 02-09-1993
MARCHI EMILIO 27-12-1991
MERIGO ALEX 08-05-1995
MERIGO JOAREZ 04-06-1996
NOCERA ANDREA 18-10-1994
PRIVITERA ANDREA 20-01-1994
RAMPINI MATTEO 02-08-1993
VENEGONI JADER 08-02-1986 Prima divisione femminile
VIGNATI DIEGO
ZARA DAVIDE 02-03-1981 Prima divisione femminile
ZENABONI RODOLFO 19-04-1994 Prima divisione femminile
[]
BARONE GIULIA 14-09-1991 Schiacciatrice Serie C
[]
BRAGA GIORGIA 04-01-1999 Palleggiatrice Serie C
[]
DE ANGELIS VALENTINA 26-05-1990 Opposto Serie C
[]
CERRI GIULIA 29-05-1995 Palleggiatrice Serie C
[]
BROGLIATO MARTINA 02-10-1993 Libero Serie C
[]
FANTIN SARA 26-08-1999 Centrale Serie C
[]
TARULLO GIADA 08-10-1990 Palleggiatrice Serie C
altri risultati

Sponsor

[]
[]
[]

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]